Первая лига / Бірінші лига
М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Каспий | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 12 |
2 | Жетысай | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 12 |
3 | Екібастұз | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 10 |
4 | Тараз | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 9 |
5 | Окжетпес | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 8 |
6 | Түркістан | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-7 | 8 |
7 | Хан-Тенгри | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 8 |
8 | SD Family | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 7 |
9 | Қайрат-Жастар | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 7 |
10 | Улытау | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | 6 |
11 | Кайсар-Жас | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | 6 |
12 | Арыс | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 4 |
13 | Ақтөбе M | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-11 | 4 |
14 | Ақжайық | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 3 |
15 | Қыран | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | 3 |
16 | Алтай | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-10 | 0 |
Первая лига
Первый тур
4 апреля
«Тараз» – «Окжетпес» – 1:2
«SD Family» – «Улытау» – 1:2
«Кайсар-Жас» – «Актобе М» – 3:1
5 апреля
«Хан-Тенгри» – «Жетысай» – 1:0
«Акжайык» – «Экибастуз» – 0:1
«Арыс» – «Каспий» – 0:2
«Кыран» – «Туркестан» – 1:2
«Кайрат-Жастар» – «Алтай» – 1:0
Второй тур
10 апреля
«SD Family» – «Кайсар-Жас» – 3:0
«Кайрат-Жастар» – «Тараз» – 0:1
«Жетысай» – «Окжетпес» – 2:0
11 апреля
«Актобе М» – «Туркестан» – 1:1
«Арыс» – «Хан-Тенгри» – 0:0
«Экибастуз» – «Кыран»
12 апреля
«Каспий» – «Алтай» – 4:1
«Улытау» – «Акжайык» – 1:2
Третий тур
18-19 апреля
«Окжетпес» – «Хан-Тенгри» – 0:0
«Алтай» – «Арыс» – 0:1
«Кайсар-Жас» – «Экибастуз» – 0:0
«Актобе М» – «Кыран» – 0:2
«Улытау» – «Жетысай» – 0:1
«Кайрат-Жастар» – «SD Family» – 3:3
«Туркестан» – «Тараз» – 2:0
Четвертый тур
25-26 апреля
«Туркестан» – «Кайсар-Жас» – 0:0
«Экибастуз» – «Актобе М» – 3:0
«Каспий» – «Улытау» – 3:2
«Хан-Тенгри» – «Кайрат-Жастар» – 0:3
«Окжетпес» – «SD Family» – 4:1
«Тараз» – «Алтай» – 3:1
«Кыран» – «Жетысай» – 0:1
Пятый тур
2-3 мая
«Жетысай» – «Туркестан» – 5:2
«Тараз» – «Акжайык» – 3:1
«Кайсар-Жас» – «Окжетпес» – 0:0
«Улытау» – «Экибастуз» – 2:1
«Арыс» – «Актобе М» – 2:3
«Алтай» – «Хан-Тенгри» – 0:1
«Кайрат-Жастар» – «Каспий» – 1:2
Шестой тур
9 мая
«Актобе М» – «Кайрат-Жастар»
«Окжетпес» – «Алтай»
«Туркестан» – «Экибастуз»
«Кайсар-Жас» – «Арыс»
10 мая
«SD Family» – «Акжайык»
«Хан-Тенгри» – «Тараз»
«Кыран» – «Улытау»
«Жетысай» – «Каспий»
Бомбардиры:
3 – С.Жумаханов («Каспий»)
2 – Маделхан, Дадаев (оба - «SD Family»), Коспайев («Жетысай»), Нусип («Каспий»), Литош («Кайрат-Жастар»)
№ | Команда | И | М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тобыл | 6 | 10-5 | 12 |
2 | Ақтөбе | 6 | 12-6 | 11 |
3 | Астана | 7 | 9-5 | 11 |
4 | Елимай | 6 | 7-6 | 11 |
5 | Қайрат | 7 | 6-6 | 11 |
6 | Жетісу | 6 | 4-4 | 10 |
7 | Ордабасы | 6 | 10-5 | 9 |
8 | Қызылжар | 7 | 9-6 | 8 |
9 | Атырау | 6 | 5-5 | 7 |
10 | Туран | 7 | 3-6 | 7 |
11 | Женис | 7 | 4-12 | 7 |
12 | Қайсар | 6 | 3-8 | 5 |
13 | Шахтер | 6 | 1-9 | 4 |